Ergebnisse v0.90

010203040506070809101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

30. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Di, 19.05.15 19:30 Stegersbach Ritzing 2:3 (0:1)
Do, 30.04.15 19:30 Sportklub Mattersburg Amateure 2:2 (0:2)
Di, 28.04.15 19:30 Amstetten Sollenau 1:4 (0:2)
Di, 28.04.15 19:30 St. Pölten Amateure Rapid Amateure 0:4 (0:1)
Di, 28.04.15 19:00 Admira Juniors Neuberg 6:0 (2:0)
Di, 28.04.15 19:00 Neusiedl/See Donaufeld 3:1 (0:1)
Di, 28.04.15 19:00 Austria Amateure Schwechat 0:2 (0:0)
Di, 28.04.15 19:00 Vienna Parndorf 0:2 (0:0)

29. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Sa, 30.05.15 16:30 Neuberg Amstetten 1:4 (0:1)
Sa, 30.05.15 15:00 Ritzing Neusiedl/See 0:1 (0:0)
Fr, 29.05.15 19:00 Parndorf Admira Juniors 4:1 (2:0)
Fr, 29.05.15 18:30 Sollenau Stegersbach 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 29.05.15 18:30 Mattersburg Amateure Vienna 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 29.05.15 18:30 Rapid Amateure Austria Amateure 3:3 (2:1)
Fr, 29.05.15 18:30 Donaufeld St. Pölten Amateure 2:2 (0:1)
Fr, 29.05.15 18:30 Schwechat Sportklub 1:2 (0:0)

^ nach oben

28. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Fr, 22.05.15 18:30 Vienna Schwechat 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 22.05.15 18:30 Amstetten Stegersbach 2:3 (1:1)
Fr, 22.05.15 18:30 St. Pölten Amateure Ritzing 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 22.05.15 18:30 Sportklub Rapid Amateure 1:2 (1:1)
Fr, 22.05.15 18:30 Neuberg Parndorf 3:4 (1:1)
Fr, 22.05.15 18:30 Admira Juniors Mattersburg Amateure 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 22.05.15 18:30 Austria Amateure Donaufeld 5:0 (2:0)
Fr, 22.05.15 18:30 Neusiedl/See Sollenau 0:4 (0:1)

27. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 17.05.15 10:30 Mattersburg Amateure Neuberg 2:0 (0:0)
So, 17.05.15 10:15 Donaufeld Sportklub 0:3 (0:0)
Fr, 15.05.15 19:30 Schwechat Admira Juniors 4:0 (2:0)
Fr, 15.05.15 19:30 Rapid Amateure Vienna 0:2 (0:2)
Fr, 15.05.15 19:30 Stegersbach Neusiedl/See 1:1 (1:0)
Fr, 15.05.15 19:00 Sollenau St. Pölten Amateure 1:3 (1:2)
Fr, 15.05.15 19:00 Parndorf Amstetten 0:1 (0:0)
Do, 14.05.15 17:00 Ritzing Austria Amateure 1:1 (0:0)

^ nach oben

26. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Sa, 09.05.15 16:30 Neuberg Schwechat 2:3 (2:0)
Sa, 09.05.15 16:30 St. Pölten Amateure Stegersbach 4:0 (1:0)
Fr, 08.05.15 19:30 Sportklub Ritzing 0:1 (0:1)
Fr, 08.05.15 19:30 Amstetten Neusiedl/See 3:0 (0:0)
Fr, 08.05.15 19:00 Vienna Donaufeld 3:1 (1:0)
Fr, 08.05.15 19:00 Parndorf Mattersburg Amateure 1:4 (0:2)
Fr, 08.05.15 19:00 Austria Amateure Sollenau 0:4 (0:3)
Fr, 08.05.15 19:00 Admira Juniors Rapid Amateure 2:2 (0:2)

25. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 03.05.15 16:30 Mattersburg Amateure Amstetten 4:0 (2:0)
So, 03.05.15 15:30 Stegersbach Austria Amateure 0:3 (0:1)
So, 03.05.15 14:30 Sollenau Sportklub 2:2 (1:1)
So, 03.05.15 10:15 Donaufeld Admira Juniors 4:2 (1:1)
Sa, 02.05.15 17:00 Ritzing Vienna 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 01.05.15 19:30 Rapid Amateure Neuberg 5:0 (3:0)
Fr, 01.05.15 19:30 Schwechat Parndorf 0:1 (0:1)
Fr, 01.05.15 19:00 Neusiedl/See St. Pölten Amateure 1:1 (1:0)

^ nach oben

24. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Di, 05.05.15 19:00 Parndorf Rapid Amateure 1:1 (1:1)
So, 26.04.15 10:30 Neuberg Donaufeld 1:5 (0:2)
Sa, 25.04.15 19:00 Mattersburg Amateure Schwechat 0:1 (0:0)
Sa, 25.04.15 15:30 Admira Juniors Ritzing 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 24.04.15 19:30 Sportklub Stegersbach 1:2 (0:2)
Fr, 24.04.15 19:30 Amstetten St. Pölten Amateure 3:1 (3:0)
Fr, 24.04.15 19:00 Vienna Sollenau 2:3 (2:1)
Fr, 24.04.15 19:00 Austria Amateure Neusiedl/See 0:1 (0:0)

23. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Di, 12.05.15 18:30 Sollenau Admira Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
So, 19.04.15 16:30 Rapid Amateure Mattersburg Amateure 2:1 (0:1)
So, 19.04.15 14:00 Donaufeld Parndorf 1:5 (0:2)
Sa, 18.04.15 17:00 Ritzing Neuberg 4:1 (2:1)
Sa, 18.04.15 15:00 St. Pölten Amateure Austria Amateure 1:0 (0:0)
Fr, 17.04.15 19:30 Stegersbach Vienna 1:1 (0:1)
Fr, 17.04.15 19:30 Schwechat Amstetten 0:3 (0:1)
Fr, 17.04.15 19:00 Neusiedl/See Sportklub 1:1 (0:0)

^ nach oben

22. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 12.04.15 15:30 Admira Juniors Stegersbach 1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 11.04.15 18:30 Mattersburg Amateure Donaufeld 3:1 (2:0)
Sa, 11.04.15 16:30 Neuberg Sollenau 0:4 (0:1)
Fr, 10.04.15 19:30 Amstetten Austria Amateure 1:1 (0:1)
Fr, 10.04.15 19:30 Sportklub St. Pölten Amateure 2:2 (1:1)
Fr, 10.04.15 19:30 Schwechat Rapid Amateure 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 10.04.15 19:00 Parndorf Ritzing 4:0 (1:0)
Fr, 10.04.15 19:00 Vienna Neusiedl/See 2:3 (1:1)

21. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 05.04.15 16:30 Rapid Amateure Amstetten 0:4 (0:1)
So, 05.04.15 10:15 Donaufeld Schwechat 1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 04.04.15 16:30 St. Pölten Amateure Vienna 2:1 (0:0)
Fr, 03.04.15 19:30 Ritzing Mattersburg Amateure 5:0 (2:0)
Fr, 03.04.15 19:30 Stegersbach Neuberg 1:1 (1:0)
Fr, 03.04.15 19:30 Sportklub Austria Amateure 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 03.04.15 19:00 Neusiedl/See Admira Juniors 0:2 (0:0)
Fr, 03.04.15 19:00 Sollenau Parndorf 1:4 (1:1)

^ nach oben

20. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Di, 07.04.15 19:00 Admira Juniors St. Pölten Amateure 2:2 (2:0)
Di, 07.04.15 19:00 Vienna Austria Amateure 2:1 (1:0)
So, 29.03.15 16:00 Neuberg Neusiedl/See 0:1 (0:0)
Fr, 27.03.15 18:45 Rapid Amateure Donaufeld 3:1 (2:1)
Fr, 27.03.15 18:45 Parndorf Stegersbach 4:1 (4:0)
Fr, 27.03.15 18:45 Schwechat Ritzing 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 27.03.15 18:30 Mattersburg Amateure Sollenau 2:0 (0:0)
Mi, 18.03.15 19:30 Amstetten Sportklub 1:0 (0:0)

19. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Fr, 27.03.15 18:30 Sportklub Vienna 3:5 (0:3)
So, 22.03.15 15:00 Donaufeld Amstetten 2:2 (1:0)
Sa, 21.03.15 17:00 Ritzing Rapid Amateure 1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 21.03.15 16:00 St. Pölten Amateure Neuberg 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 20.03.15 19:30 Stegersbach Mattersburg Amateure 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 20.03.15 19:00 Neusiedl/See Parndorf 2:1 (1:1)
Fr, 20.03.15 19:00 Austria Amateure Admira Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
Fr, 20.03.15 19:00 Sollenau Schwechat 0:3 (0:1)

^ nach oben

18. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 15.03.15 15:30 Rapid Amateure Sollenau 1:1 (0:0)
So, 15.03.15 15:30 Admira Juniors Sportklub 4:0 (1:0)
So, 15.03.15 11:00 Donaufeld Ritzing 1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 14.03.15 17:00 Mattersburg Amateure Neusiedl/See 1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 14.03.15 15:00 Neuberg Austria Amateure 1:1 (1:1)
Fr, 13.03.15 19:30 Schwechat Stegersbach 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 13.03.15 19:30 Amstetten Vienna 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 13.03.15 19:00 Parndorf St. Pölten Amateure 3:0 (1:0)

17. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Sa, 07.03.15 17:00 Ritzing Amstetten 2:1 (1:0)
Sa, 07.03.15 15:30 St. Pölten Amateure Mattersburg Amateure 2:2 (1:0)
Fr, 06.03.15 19:30 Stegersbach Rapid Amateure 0:4 (0:1)
Fr, 06.03.15 19:30 Sportklub Neuberg 7:0 (3:0)
Fr, 06.03.15 19:00 Sollenau Donaufeld 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 06.03.15 19:00 Neusiedl/See Schwechat 2:1 (1:0)
Fr, 06.03.15 19:00 Austria Amateure Parndorf 4:2 (1:1)
Fr, 06.03.15 19:00 Vienna Admira Juniors 1:3 (1:1)

^ nach oben

16. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 16.11.14 14:00 Neuberg Vienna 0:3 (0:0)
So, 16.11.14 11:00 Donaufeld Stegersbach 2:1 (1:0)
Sa, 15.11.14 16:00 Ritzing Sollenau 3:2 (1:0)
Fr, 14.11.14 19:30 Rapid Amateure Neusiedl/See 1:2 (1:1)
Fr, 14.11.14 19:30 Schwechat St. Pölten Amateure 4:2 (1:1)
Fr, 14.11.14 19:00 Admira Juniors Amstetten 1:1 (1:1)
Fr, 14.11.14 19:00 Parndorf Sportklub 4:0 (2:0)
Fr, 14.11.14 19:00 Mattersburg Amateure Austria Amateure 2:2 (0:2)

15. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 09.11.14 14:00 Mattersburg Amateure Sportklub 3:0 (3:0)
So, 09.11.14 14:00 Ritzing Stegersbach 3:2 (1:2)
So, 09.11.14 11:00 Donaufeld Neusiedl/See 2:1 (2:1)
Sa, 08.11.14 14:00 Neuberg Admira Juniors 3:4 (2:2)
Fr, 07.11.14 19:30 Rapid Amateure St. Pölten Amateure 1:0 (0:0)
Fr, 07.11.14 19:30 Schwechat Austria Amateure 3:0 (1:0)
Fr, 07.11.14 19:15 Parndorf Vienna 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 07.11.14 19:00 Sollenau Amstetten 2:2 (2:2)

^ nach oben

14. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 02.11.14 15:30 Admira Juniors Parndorf 2:3 (2:1)
Fr, 31.10.14 19:30 Stegersbach Sollenau 1:5 (0:2)
Fr, 31.10.14 19:30 St. Pölten Amateure Donaufeld 2:2 (1:0)
Fr, 31.10.14 19:30 Sportklub Schwechat 1:0 (0:0)
Fr, 31.10.14 19:30 Amstetten Neuberg 5:0 (0:0)
Fr, 31.10.14 19:00 Vienna Mattersburg Amateure 3:0 (0:0)
Fr, 31.10.14 19:00 Neusiedl/See Ritzing 0:4 (0:1)
Do, 30.10.14 19:00 Austria Amateure Rapid Amateure 3:1 (1:1)

13. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 26.10.14 10:30 Mattersburg Amateure Admira Juniors 3:0 (1:0)
So, 26.10.14 10:15 Donaufeld Austria Amateure 2:2 (1:0)
Fr, 24.10.14 19:30 Stegersbach Amstetten 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 24.10.14 19:30 Ritzing St. Pölten Amateure 4:3 (2:0)
Fr, 24.10.14 19:30 Schwechat Vienna 1:3 (1:2)
Fr, 24.10.14 19:30 Rapid Amateure Sportklub 1:1 (1:0)
Fr, 24.10.14 19:00 Sollenau Neusiedl/See 2:1 (2:1)
Fr, 24.10.14 19:00 Parndorf Neuberg 1:0 (0:0)

^ nach oben

12. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 19.10.14 16:15 Admira Juniors Schwechat 2:2 (2:1)
So, 19.10.14 11:00 Neuberg Mattersburg Amateure 1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 18.10.14 15:30 St. Pölten Amateure Sollenau 3:0 (2:0)
Fr, 17.10.14 19:30 Amstetten Parndorf 3:0 (2:0)
Fr, 17.10.14 19:30 Sportklub Donaufeld 1:0 (0:0)
Fr, 17.10.14 19:00 Vienna Rapid Amateure 2:1 (0:0)
Fr, 17.10.14 19:00 Neusiedl/See Stegersbach 1:2 (0:0)
Fr, 17.10.14 19:00 Austria Amateure Ritzing 1:1 (1:0)

11. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Di, 04.11.14 19:00 Sollenau Austria Amateure 0:2 (0:2)
So, 12.10.14 10:15 Donaufeld Vienna 2:4 (2:1)
Sa, 11.10.14 17:00 Ritzing Sportklub 4:2 (2:0)
Fr, 10.10.14 19:30 Stegersbach St. Pölten Amateure 1:0 (0:0)
Fr, 10.10.14 19:30 Rapid Amateure Admira Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 10.10.14 19:30 Schwechat Neuberg 7:0 (3:0)
Fr, 10.10.14 19:00 Mattersburg Amateure Parndorf 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 10.10.14 19:00 Neusiedl/See Amstetten 3:2 (3:1)

^ nach oben

10. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 05.10.14 16:15 Admira Juniors Donaufeld 0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 04.10.14 16:00 St. Pölten Amateure Neusiedl/See 3:2 (1:2)
Sa, 04.10.14 16:00 Neuberg Rapid Amateure 2:1 (1:1)
Fr, 03.10.14 19:30 Amstetten Mattersburg Amateure 4:0 (2:0)
Fr, 03.10.14 19:30 Sportklub Sollenau 2:3 (1:1)
Fr, 03.10.14 19:00 Vienna Ritzing 1:3 (0:0)
Fr, 03.10.14 19:00 Austria Amateure Stegersbach 2:4 (2:2)
Fr, 03.10.14 19:00 Parndorf Schwechat 2:3 (2:0)

9. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 28.09.14 11:00 Donaufeld Neuberg 2:2 (1:2)
Sa, 27.09.14 17:00 Ritzing Admira Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
Sa, 27.09.14 17:00 St. Pölten Amateure Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
Sa, 27.09.14 16:30 Stegersbach Sportklub 2:1 (1:1)
Fr, 26.09.14 19:30 Schwechat Mattersburg Amateure 1:1 (0:1)
Fr, 26.09.14 19:30 Rapid Amateure Parndorf 3:2 (1:2)
Fr, 26.09.14 19:00 Neusiedl/See Austria Amateure 0:2 (0:1)
Fr, 26.09.14 19:00 Sollenau Vienna 1:1 (1:0)

^ nach oben

8. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Di, 23.09.14 19:00 Admira Juniors Sollenau 2:0 (1:0)
Sa, 20.09.14 16:30 Mattersburg Amateure Rapid Amateure 0:5 (0:1)
Sa, 20.09.14 16:30 Neuberg Ritzing 0:3 (0:2)
Fr, 19.09.14 19:30 Parndorf Donaufeld 0:1 (0:1)
Fr, 19.09.14 19:30 Sportklub Neusiedl/See 3:1 (1:1)
Fr, 19.09.14 19:30 Amstetten Schwechat 2:2 (2:1)
Fr, 19.09.14 19:00 Vienna Stegersbach 2:0 (2:0)
Fr, 19.09.14 19:00 Austria Amateure St. Pölten Amateure 4:0 (3:0)

7. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Di, 16.09.14 19:00 St. Pölten Amateure Sportklub 4:2 (0:0)
So, 14.09.14 16:00 Rapid Amateure Schwechat 1:0 (0:0)
So, 14.09.14 10:45 Donaufeld Mattersburg Amateure 2:3 (0:3)
Sa, 13.09.14 17:00 Ritzing Parndorf 1:1 (0:0)
Fr, 12.09.14 20:00 Stegersbach Admira Juniors 3:1 (2:0)
Fr, 12.09.14 19:00 Sollenau Neuberg 2:2 (1:0)
Fr, 12.09.14 19:00 Austria Amateure Amstetten 2:2 (0:2)
Fr, 12.09.14 19:00 Neusiedl/See Vienna 0:0 (0:0)

^ nach oben

6. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Di, 09.09.14 19:00 Austria Amateure Sportklub 3:4 (2:2)
So, 07.09.14 10:30 Neuberg Stegersbach 1:1 (1:0)
Fr, 05.09.14 19:30 Schwechat Donaufeld 0:3 (0:0)
Fr, 05.09.14 19:30 Amstetten Rapid Amateure 2:2 (0:1)
Fr, 05.09.14 19:00 Vienna St. Pölten Amateure 2:0 (1:0)
Fr, 05.09.14 19:00 Parndorf Sollenau 4:0 (1:0)
Fr, 05.09.14 19:00 Mattersburg Amateure Ritzing 1:2 (1:0)
Fr, 05.09.14 19:00 Admira Juniors Neusiedl/See 1:1 (1:1)

5. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 31.08.14 17:00 St. Pölten Amateure Admira Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
So, 31.08.14 10:15 Donaufeld Rapid Amateure 3:1 (0:0)
Sa, 30.08.14 17:00 Ritzing Schwechat 1:0 (1:0)
Fr, 29.08.14 19:30 Sportklub Amstetten 4:4 (2:2)
Fr, 29.08.14 19:30 Stegersbach Parndorf 0:3 (0:0)
Fr, 29.08.14 19:00 Neusiedl/See Neuberg 6:1 (2:1)
Fr, 29.08.14 19:00 Austria Amateure Vienna 1:1 (0:1)
Fr, 29.08.14 19:00 Sollenau Mattersburg Amateure 3:2 (0:1)

^ nach oben

4. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 24.08.14 10:30 Admira Juniors Austria Amateure 0:2 (0:0)
Sa, 23.08.14 17:30 Mattersburg Amateure Stegersbach 0:2 (0:0)
Sa, 23.08.14 17:30 Neuberg St. Pölten Amateure 0:3 (0:2)
Sa, 23.08.14 16:00 Rapid Amateure Ritzing 1:2 (1:0)
Fr, 22.08.14 19:30 Amstetten Donaufeld 3:0 (2:0)
Fr, 22.08.14 19:30 Schwechat Sollenau 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 22.08.14 19:00 Vienna Sportklub 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 22.08.14 19:00 Parndorf Neusiedl/See 2:0 (1:0)

3. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Mo, 18.08.14 19:30 Sportklub Admira Juniors 3:1 (1:1)
Sa, 16.08.14 18:30 St. Pölten Amateure Parndorf 2:1 (1:1)
Sa, 16.08.14 17:00 Ritzing Donaufeld 4:1 (1:0)
Fr, 15.08.14 19:30 Stegersbach Schwechat 0:1 (0:0)
Fr, 15.08.14 19:00 Sollenau Rapid Amateure 1:0 (0:0)
Fr, 15.08.14 19:00 Neusiedl/See Mattersburg Amateure 3:0 (1:0)
Do, 14.08.14 19:00 Austria Amateure Neuberg 3:0 (1:0)
Do, 14.08.14 19:00 Vienna Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)

^ nach oben

2. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

So, 10.08.14 16:15 Admira Juniors Vienna 0:0 (0:0)
So, 10.08.14 16:00 Donaufeld Sollenau 2:3 (0:2)
So, 10.08.14 16:00 Rapid Amateure Stegersbach 1:1 (1:0)
Sa, 09.08.14 18:00 Neuberg Sportklub 1:4 (0:0)
Sa, 09.08.14 17:30 Mattersburg Amateure St. Pölten Amateure 2:0 (0:0)
Fr, 08.08.14 19:30 Schwechat Neusiedl/See 1:2 (1:0)
Fr, 08.08.14 19:30 Amstetten Ritzing 2:1 (2:0)
Fr, 08.08.14 19:00 Parndorf Austria Amateure 3:1 (1:1)

1. Spieltag - RLO - 2014/15

Sa, 02.08.14 18:30 St. Pölten Amateure Schwechat 0:1 (0:1)
Fr, 01.08.14 19:30 Stegersbach Donaufeld 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 01.08.14 19:30 Sportklub Parndorf 0:1 (0:0)
Fr, 01.08.14 19:30 Amstetten Admira Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Fr, 01.08.14 19:00 Austria Amateure Mattersburg Amateure 2:1 (1:0)
Fr, 01.08.14 19:00 Sollenau Ritzing 2:2 (2:1)
Fr, 01.08.14 19:00 Vienna Neuberg 1:0 (0:0)
Fr, 01.08.14 19:00 Neusiedl/See Rapid Amateure 3:2 (2:1)
myBet.com

Betfair.com